BLUE MOUNTAIN ADVISORY LTD

Company number 12700119

Registered office address
24 Lammas Street, Carmarthen, Wales, SA31 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 26 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE MOUNTAIN COMPLIANCE LTD 24 Nov 2020 - 17 May 2021
BMG CONSULTANCY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2020 - 24 Nov 2020