Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PANTHER RED LION TRADING LTD

Company number 12677039

Registered office address
Red Lion Public House High Street, Islip, Kidlington, England, OX5 2RX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2020

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 17 June 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHER CORPORATE HOLDINGS UK LTD 17 Jun 2020 - 04 Sep 2020