Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&N PROPERTIES GROUP LTD

Company number 12674372

Registered office address
15a Corwell Lane, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 3DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
AN RETAIL LTD 16 Jun 2020 - 02 Jul 2020