LEGACY BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 12666774

Registered office address
Harbour Key Herrick Way, Staverton, Cheltenham, England, GL51 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 12 March 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
BEVERAGE BIDCO LIMITED 12 Jun 2020 - 23 Jun 2020