Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTHOUSE ISLAND CRAFT KITS LTD

Company number 12665919

Registered office address
24 Wyndale Road, Leicester, England, LE2 3WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAD BOX LTD 12 Jun 2020 - 17 Aug 2020