Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SASDEN LTD

Company number 12663742

Registered office address
59 Cossall Walk, London, England, SE15 2TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID BUCKS LTD 11 Jun 2020 - 02 Nov 2020