Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12656651

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GGL GROUP NUMBER TWO LIMITED 09 Jun 2020 - 08 Oct 2020