REDCOS GROUP LTD

Company number 12645948

Registered office address
Flat 9 Oversley House, Alfred Road, London, England, W2 5HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 4 March 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
REDONE COSMETICS LTD 04 Jun 2020 - 22 Sep 2020