Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STORYGLASS UK LIMITED

Company number 12644551

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO ALLIANCE UK LIMITED 04 Jun 2020 - 25 Feb 2021