Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCO INVESTMENT LONDON (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 12632099

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO 678A LIMITED 29 May 2020 - 13 Nov 2020