Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A M BUSI ADV LTD

Company number 12623616

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Court William Close, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 4FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID HOMES LTD 26 May 2020 - 03 Sep 2021