Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATEC CONSULTANT LTD

Company number 12621261

Registered office address
122 Inchmery Road, London, England, SE6 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURE4LIFE2DAY LIMITED 26 May 2020 - 30 May 2020