Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO CAPITAL LTD

Company number 12613539

Registered office address
17 Queens Lane, Newcastle, United Kingdom, NE1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMARO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 May 2020 - 31 Mar 2021