Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAM MILLER BEAUTY LTD

Company number 12609310

Registered office address
18 18 Cooper Street, Roker, Sunderland, England, SR6 0NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GOLDEN CAMERA COMPANY LTD 19 Aug 2020 - 09 Aug 2021
MILLER ENTERTAINMENT LTD 18 May 2020 - 19 Aug 2020