CORNER SHOP (PROPERTY PROJECTS) LIMITED

Company number 12604347

Registered office address
249 Cranbrook Road, Ilford, England, IG1 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 15 February 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CORNER SHOP ( PERRY VALE ) LIMITED 15 May 2020 - 22 Sep 2020