Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENTONS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 12600515

Registered office address
Northgate, 118 North Street, Leeds, England, LS2 7PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKENZIE SPENCER LIMITED 05 Jun 2020 - 02 Sep 2021
MS 005 LIMITED 13 May 2020 - 05 Jun 2020