FOR THE CITIZENS LIMITED

Company number 12597117

Registered office address
The Old Workshop, 1 Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, England, S11 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 12 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL THE CITIZENS LIMITED 12 May 2020 - 29 Jul 2020