Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAMLI LTD

Company number 12594370

Registered office address
Burway, Culver Street, Newent, England, GL18 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMILY WELLBEING LTD 11 May 2020 - 09 Apr 2021