Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE VEHICLE STORAGE COMPANY LTD

Company number 12578729

Registered office address
Fulford House, Newbold Terrace, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV32 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICKSHIRE VEHICLE STORAGE LTD 29 Apr 2020 - 05 May 2020