BANC DU ENERGY PARK LIMITED

Company number 12576992

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 35120 - Transmission of electricity
  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CALON Y CANOLBARTH ENERGY PARK LIMITED 29 Apr 2020 - 19 Aug 2020