Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HPD (CONWY) LIMITED

Company number 12571038

Registered office address
20 George Street, Alderley Edge, England, SK9 7EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JAC PROJECTS LIMITED 07 Jul 2021 - 19 May 2022
HALL AND CO CONTRACTS LIMITED 24 Apr 2020 - 07 Jul 2021