S&PB RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 12570881

Registered office address
1 Calverley Road, Oulton, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS26 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 24 January 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SAYERS AND POUNDBAKERY RETAIL LIMITED 24 Apr 2020 - 18 May 2020