Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPINE CLEANING LTD

Company number 12570354

Registered office address
C/O G Teoli & Co Balfour House, 741 High Road, London, London, United Kingdom, N12 0BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID CLEANING SERVICES LTD 23 Apr 2020 - 24 Apr 2020