ROSHD LTD

Company number 12568496

Registered office address
353 Norbury Avenue, London, England, SW16 3RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPVB00001 LTD 22 Apr 2020 - 26 Aug 2020