Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTISTS COMMUNITY SUPPORT GROUP CIC

Company number 12568299

Registered office address
Studio G3 At Building Ob, East 10, Argall Way, London, England, E10 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
22 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID CLOTHING CIC 22 Apr 2020 - 22 Jul 2020