Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ONLINE PROPERTY AGENCY LTD

Company number 12567989

Registered office address
6 Sovereign Court, Graham Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B1 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THEONLINEPROPERTYAUCTION LIMITED 22 Apr 2020 - 28 Aug 2020