OPENSHAW GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12553849

Registered office address
Unit 7 Lockside Office Park, Riversway, Preston, England, PR2 2YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCKSIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Apr 2020 - 05 May 2020