Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POINT NORTH BRAND CO. LTD

Company number 12553496

Registered office address
Phoenix House, Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, England, SK15 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCLOSURE BUREAU LTD 09 Apr 2020 - 03 Aug 2021