Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETTA PRIME LTD

Company number 12545422

Registered office address
100 Bishopsgate 18th Floor, London, England, EC2M 1GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REVOLUT MARKETS LTD 15 May 2020 - 26 May 2020
EC2 CAPITAL LTD 02 Apr 2020 - 15 May 2020