THE NORTON MOTORCYCLE CO. LIMITED

Company number 12545195

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT 303 BIDCO LIMITED 02 Apr 2020 - 02 Jul 2020