PELICAN FEMININE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 12545174

Registered office address
Greypoint, Cardiff Business Centre, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF14 5WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
EAKIN SURGICAL LIMITED 02 Apr 2020 - 02 Oct 2020