Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKBARN ESTATES LTD

Company number 12539253

Registered office address
Lismore Chorlton Lane, Cuddington, Malpas, United Kingdom, SY14 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW ESTATES LTD 30 Mar 2020 - 07 May 2020