GARRISON FARM CIC

Company number 12536361

Registered office address
8 Cranmer Court, Ravenhill, Swansea, Wales, SA5 5EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
26 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT ONE ECOVILLAGE C.I.C. 26 Mar 2020 - 14 Apr 2020