Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRIS TOPPER LIMITED

Company number 12530300

Registered office address
3 Regeneration Road, London, England, SE16 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPPERS TEAS LTD 04 Jan 2021 - 10 Feb 2022
UBAWO LIMITED 23 Mar 2020 - 04 Jan 2021