Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BA TRADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 12528917

Registered office address
152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPTEE HOLDINGS LTD 20 Mar 2020 - 06 Jan 2021