Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKETING MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 12528759

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SORREL SERVICES LTD 20 Mar 2020 - 22 Sep 2020