Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE SPECIALIST COATINGS LTD

Company number 12515967

Registered office address
Pheonix Workshops Station Road, Mochdre, Colwyn Bay, United Kingdom, LL28 5EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE AIRTIGHT COATINGS LTD 13 Mar 2020 - 22 Feb 2022