ALESSANDRO LAMBERT LTD

Company number 12511713

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LBT ECOM CORPORATION LTD 11 Mar 2020 - 29 Jan 2021