LMG SUPPORT SERVICES LTD

Company number 12506549

Registered office address
1st Floor 415 High Street, Stratford, London, E15 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX FINEST CLEANERS LTD 09 Mar 2020 - 06 Aug 2020