Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWALLOW HILL HOMES MIDDLETON CRESCENT LIMITED

Company number 12502982

Registered office address
7a Middleton Crescent, Beeston, Nottingham, England, NG9 2TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOW HILL HOMES SHELL 01 LIMITED 06 Mar 2020 - 24 Jul 2020