DISCO PAYMENTS LTD

Company number 12490733

Registered office address
International House, 12 Constance Street, London, United Kingdom, E16 2DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCO DOG PAYMENTS LTD 02 Mar 2020 - 04 Mar 2020