Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARISTA VERDE LIMITED

Company number 12486777

Registered office address
12 New Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEE BUD LIMITED 27 Feb 2020 - 01 May 2020