CHRISTON NORTHUMBERLAND LIMITED

Company number 12486223

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CRISTON NORTHUMBERLAND LIMITED 26 Feb 2020 - 03 Mar 2020