Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPASS (ALEXANDER ASSOCIATES) LTD

Company number 12479917

Registered office address
2 Oriel Court, 106 The Green, Twickenham, England, TW2 5AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2024
due by 8 March 2024

Last statement dated 23 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS (JVU) LTD 24 Feb 2020 - 09 Dec 2020