Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F7 SPORTS LTD

Company number 12474127

Registered office address
C/O Freemans Accountancy, Regus House, Suite 11, Falcon Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R3 SPORTS LIMITED 20 Feb 2020 - 29 Jul 2021