EVERGLOW ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 12467826

Registered office address
Unit 12 The Matrix @ Dinnington Nobel Way, Dinnington, Sheffield, England, S25 3QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARK ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 17 Feb 2020 - 26 Feb 2020