Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA HOMES (DORMANT 2) LIMITED

Company number 12462649

Registered office address
Apollo House, Mercury Park, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, England, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT HOMES (DORMANT 2) LIMITED 14 Feb 2020 - 12 Apr 2022