THE LABEL LADY LTD

Company number 12461560

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18121 - Manufacture of printed labels
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUNA AND JAMES LTD 13 Feb 2020 - 28 Jan 2021