PARJINDER BASRA LTD

Company number 12459508

Registered office address
11 Monoux Road, Wootton, Bedford, United Kingdom, MK43 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PURPOSE BOUND LIMITED 12 Feb 2020 - 15 Jul 2020