Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE ELECTRICAL AND MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS LTD

Company number 12455615

Registered office address
The Retreat, 406 Roding Lane South, Woodford Green, Essex, England, IG8 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE ELECTRICAL AND MAINTENANCE CONTRAC TORS LTD 11 Feb 2020 - 12 Feb 2020